Projected Images Results

See the placed images here.

NameRound 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Chris Bennett203rd2018201st & 2nd2019117
Kieron Keller202nd1817191817109
Geoff Clinton191716201918109
Colin McInnes201st1816191817108
Chris Williams181717201917108
Steve Ballard191916191816107
Juliet Morton191918171715105
Chris Dundon-Smith161615203rd1919105
Chris Drury171615191818103
Gareth Richards171715181717101
Laura Barfoot16161518171597
Derek Nash17161516151594
Peter Tatton201916201792
Letty Huckerby191820171690
Helen Cullens191616201889
Allan Parker2017171771
Angela McLean1716161968
Adrian Slimmon1716161665
Richard Craddock18171752
Colin Hicks18171651